Directorio de Diputados

Nombre Grupo Parlamentario Cargo en Junta Directiva Departamento
Abilio Orestes Rodriguez Menjívar GANA
La Unión
Alberto Armando Romero Rodríguez ARENA
Cuscatlán
Ana Lucía Baires de Martinez FMLN
Usulután
Ana Marina Alvarenga Barahona FMLN
Cabañas
Ana Vilma Albanez de Escobar ARENA
San Salvador
Ana Vilma Albanez de Escobar ARENA San Salvador
Audelia Guadalupe López de Kleutgens FMLN
Chalatenango
Bonner Francisco Jiménez Belloso ARENA
La Paz
Calixto Mejía Hernández FMLN
La Libertad
Calixto Mejía Hernández FMLN La Libertad
Carlos Alberto García Ruíz FMLN
San Salvador
Carlos Armando Reyes Ramos ARENA
Cabañas
Carmen Elena Calderón Sol de Escalón ARENA
Santa Ana
Cristina Esmeralda López PCN
San Salvador
Cristina Esmeralda López PCN San Salvador
David Ernesto Reyes Molina ARENA
San Salvador
David Ernesto Reyes Molina ARENA San Salvador
Donato Eugenio Vaquerano Rivas ARENA
Segunda Vicepresidencia San Vicente
Donato Eugenio Vaquerano Rivas ARENA Segunda Vicepresidencia San Vicente
Ernesto Luis Muyshondt García Prieto ARENA
San Salvador
Estela Yanet Hernández Rodríguez FMLN
Usulután
Francisco José Zablah Safie GANA
Tercera Secretaría La Libertad
Francisco José Zablah Safie GANA Tercera Secretaría La Libertad
Guadalupe Antonio Vásquez Martínez GANA
Morazán
Guillermo Antonio Gallegos Navarrete GANA
Presidencia San Salvador
Guillermo Antonio Gallegos Navarrete GANA Presidencia San Salvador
Guillermo Francisco Mata Bennett FMLN
Primera Secretaría La Libertad
Guillermo Francisco Mata Bennett FMLN Primera Secretaría La Libertad
Hortensia Margarita López Quintana FMLN
Santa Ana
Jackeline Noemí Rivera Ávalos FMLN
Quinta Secretaría Cuscatlán
Jackeline Noemí Rivera Ávalos FMLN Quinta Secretaría Cuscatlán
Jaime Gilberto Valdés Hernández FMLN
Sonsonate
Jaime Orlando Sandoval Leiva FMLN
Sonsonate
John Tennant Wright Sol ARENA
San Salvador
John Tennant Wright Sol ARENA San Salvador
Jorge Alberto Escobar Bernal ARENA
La Unión
José Antonio Almendáriz Rivas PCN
Sonsonate
José Edgar Escolán Batarse ARENA
San Miguel
José Francisco Merino López PCN
Tercera Vicepresidencia Santa Ana
José Francisco Merino López PCN Tercera Vicepresidencia Santa Ana
José Javier Palomo Nieto ARENA
Santa Ana
José Santos Melara Yanes FMLN
Morazán
José Serafín Orantes Rodriguez PCN
Octava Secretaría Ahuachapán
José Serafín Orantes Rodriguez PCN Octava Secretaría Ahuachapán
Juan Alberto Valiente Álvarez ARENA
La Libertad
Juan Carlos Mendoza Portillo GANA
Santa Ana
Juan Manuel de Jesús Flores Cornejo FMLN
La Libertad
Juan Pablo Herrera Rivas GANA
San Vicente
Juan Pablo Herrera Rivas GANA San Vicente
Julio César Fabián Pérez ARENA
Chalatenango
Julio César Fabián Pérez ARENA Chalatenango
Karina Ivette Sosa de Rodas FMLN
San Salvador
Karina Ivette Sosa de Rodas FMLN San Salvador
Karla Elena Hernández Molina ARENA
La Libertad
Lorena Guadalupe Peña Mendoza FMLN
Primera Vicepresidencia San Salvador
Lorena Guadalupe Peña Mendoza FMLN Primera Vicepresidencia San Salvador
Lorenzo Rivas Echeverría GANA
Cabañas
Lucía del Carmen Ayala de León ARENA
San Miguel
Manuel Orlando Cabrera Candray ARENA
Usulután
Manuel Rigoberto Soto Lazo GANA
Séptima Secretaría Usulután
Manuel Rigoberto Soto Lazo GANA Séptima Secretaría Usulután
Margarita Escobar ARENA
San Salvador
Margarita Escobar ARENA San Salvador
María Elizabeth Gómez Perla FMLN
San Vicente
Mario Alberto Tenorio Guerrero GANA
La Paz
Mario Antonio Ponce López PCN
Cuscatlán
Mario Marroquín Mejía ARENA
Santa Ana
Mario Marroquín Mejía ARENA Santa Ana
Marta Evelyn Batres Araujo ARENA
San Salvador
Marta Evelyn Batres Araujo ARENA San Salvador
Mauricio Ernesto Vargas Valdez ARENA
San Salvador
Mauricio Roberto Linares Ramirez ARENA
Usulután
Mayteé Gabriela Iraheta Escalante ARENA
Sonsonate
Medardo González Trejo FMLN
San Salvador
Medardo González Trejo FMLN San Salvador
Misael Mejía Mejía FMLN
San Salvador
Misael Mejía Mejía FMLN San Salvador
Nelson de Jesús Quintanilla Gómez FMLN
San Miguel
Nidia Díaz FMLN
San Salvador
Nidia Díaz FMLN San Salvador
Norma Cristina Cornejo Amaya FMLN
La Libertad
Norma Fidelia Guevara de Ramirios FMLN
San Salvador
Norman Noel Quijano Gonzalez ARENA
San Salvador
Norman Noel Quijano Gonzalez ARENA San Salvador
Numan Pompilio Salgado García GANA
San Miguel
Patricia Elena Valdivieso de Gallardo ARENA
San Salvador
Raúl Omar Cuellar FMLN
Santa Ana
Raúl Omar Cuellar FMLN Santa Ana
René Alfredo Portillo Cuadra ARENA
Segunda Secretaría San Salvador
René Alfredo Portillo Cuadra ARENA Segunda Secretaría San Salvador
René Gustavo Escalante Zelaya ARENA
La Libertad
Reynaldo Antonio López Cardoza PCN
Cuarta Secretaría Chalatenango
Reynaldo Antonio López Cardoza PCN Cuarta Secretaría Chalatenango
Ricardo Andrés Velásquez Parker ARENA
La Libertad
Ricardo Ernesto Godoy Peñate ARENA
Ahuachapán
Rodolfo Antonio Martínez FMLN
San Miguel
Rodolfo Antonio Parker Soto PDC
San Salvador
Rodrigo Ávila Avilés ARENA
Cuarta Vicepresidencia La Libertad
Rodrigo Ávila Avilés ARENA Cuarta Vicepresidencia La Libertad
Roger Alberto Blandino Nerio FMLN
San Salvador
Rolando Mata Fuentes FMLN
San Salvador
Rolando Mata Fuentes FMLN San Salvador
Rosa Alma Cruz Marinero FMLN
La Paz
Santiago Flores Alfaro FMLN
Quinta Vicepresidencia La Unión
Santiago Flores Alfaro FMLN Quinta Vicepresidencia La Unión
Santos Adelmo Rivas Rivas GANA
Sonsonate
Silvia Alejandrina Castro Figueroa ARENA
San Salvador
Silvia Estela Ostorga de Escobar ARENA
Sexta Secretaría Sonsonate
Silvia Estela Ostorga de Escobar ARENA Sexta Secretaría Sonsonate
Sonia Margarita Rodriguez Sigüenza FMLN
San Miguel
Valentín Arístides Corpeño ARENA
La Paz
Vicente Hernández Gómez ARENA
Morazán
Vilma Carolina Rodríguez Dávila ARENA
Ahuachapán
Yohalmo Edmundo Cabrera Chacón FMLN
Ahuachapán
Zoila Beatriz Quijada Solís FMLN
San Salvador